////

Past Tables

2014

Division 2

Red Cards
PWLTGFGAGDPTSLG-CP-PTS
1MIT1814225419+35440-00
2Kendall Wanderers B1812424120+21381-00
3Oneida FC1811705940+19330-00
4Milford Lusitanos FC189634135+6301-00
5Groton House187833134-3241-00
6BCS XI185942738-11190-00
7Druids FC184861834-16180-00
8Union Brew House1851122738-11170-00
9Boston Gunners1861022442-18160-04*
10Cambridge Arsenal FC1841221638-22141-00

2013

Division 2

Red Cards

P

W

L

T

GF

GA

GD

PTS

LG-CP

-PTS

1Holliston1812425932+27380-00
2Analog1812515525+30370-00
3Kendall Wanderers B189544130+11310-00
4Milford Lusitanos FC189634642+4300-00
5Cambridge Arsenal FC188823635+1262-00
6Boston Gunners187743936+3251-00

7

BCS XI

18

5

8

5

31

32

-1

20

1-1

0

8Union Brew House1851033554-19152-03*
9Mass United FC185942946-17132-06*
10Harvard Medical1821242564-39100-00


2012
Division 3NRed Cards
PWLTGFGAGDPTSLG-CP-PTS

1

BCS XI

18

14

3

1

59

15

+44

43

0-0

0

2Ballers FC1812516524+41371-00
3Inter Boston FC187565540+15270-00
4Acapulco FC188734330+13270-00
5Coastal United FC188825339+14260-00
6Marcou Marauders18412228110-82122-02*
7Commoners1811701386-73-11-04*


2011
Division 3Red Cards
PWLTGFGAGDPTSLG-CP-PTS
1Eagles1817105914+45510-00
2Harvard Medical1813505123+28390-00
3OHP Gunners1811343617+19370-10
4Ballers FC188643735+2260-02*
5The Druids187832826+2211-03*
6BCS XI185852529-4200-00
7Kendall Wanderers C1841222158-37142-00
8Zoinks FC1841041930-11122-04*
9Independiente Futbol Club1831232238-16101-02*
10Inter Boston FC1831232155-3480-04*



2010
Division 4Red Cards


PWLTGFGAGDPTLG-CP-PT
1The Druids2017308318+65483-03
2BCS XI2013344820+28430-00
3D.C. Alliance2091013541-6213-07*
4Top Star Tickets.com2051323270-38171-00
5Commoners2041063761-24161-02*
6Chimpo Dragons FC2031252954-2521-012*

[* - denotes additional points deducted for rule violations]

2009
Division 4Red Cards


PWLTGFGAGDPTLG-CP-PT
1Independiente Futbol Club1611145515+40371-00
2Ballers FC1611325223+29351-00
3OHP Gunners1610424820+28320-00
4Chimpo Dragons FC1677237370230-00
5BCS XI166822831-3201-00
6FC Cobra167812836-8200-02*
7BKFC166912943-14191-00
8Essex County FC94501526-11101-02*
9Commoners1621221653-3780-00
10FC International9180731-24-50-08*

[* - denotes additional points deducted for rule violations]

Current table


We support:




NonLeague America


Interested in partnering with BCS XI, or simply donating to the team?


Contact us for options. This ad space could be yours.

Following us on Google+